-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Sar-e Top

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Top Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Top,Koh-e Sar-e Top,Kohe Sare Top,Kohe Saṟe Tōp,Kuh-e Sar-e Tup,Kōh-e Sar-e Tōp,Kūh-e Sar-e Tūp,کوه سر توپ, Kōh-e Sar-e Tōp

Koh-e Sar-e Top

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Tōp. See Koh-e Sar-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68404/64.93274
  • Altitude: 1929 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Top
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Top
Khwājah Garmāb (1 km) Āhangarān (2.1 km) Gul Khānah (2.3 km) Kāfar Kōh (3 km) Shēr Yak (3.8 km) Pur Kawand (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (4 km) Shōway (4.1 km) Kalātah (4.5 km) Asad (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Chinār (5.2 km) Sayyid Bādīān (5.9 km) Pasāw (6.4 km) Sindwānah (6.5 km) Sangwānah (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh (6.7 km) Sanginak (7.2 km) Jar-e Shēr Yak (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Top, Afghanistan