-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakh-Gambar,Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar,Ziarat-e Shah Ghanbar,Ziarate Sah Ghambar,Zyarate Sah Ghambar,Zyārate Šāh Ghambar,Zīārat-e Shāh Ghambar,Zīārat-e Shāh Ghanbar,Zīārate Sah Ghambaṟ,زیارت شاه غمبر, Zīārat-e Shāh Ghambar

Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Ghambar. See Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Ghambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67658/64.93573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar
Khwājah Garmāb (0.3 km) Gul Khānah (1.5 km) Kāfar Kōh (2.2 km) Āhangarān (2.7 km) Pur Kawand (3.1 km) Shēr Yak (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (3.4 km) Asad (4 km) Shōway (4.1 km) Kalātah (4.3 km) Sayyid Bādīān (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Chinār (5.4 km) Pasāw (5.6 km) Sindwānah (5.6 km) Jar-e Shēr Yak (6.6 km) Khinjak Mazār (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh (6.8 km) Sangwānah (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Ghambar, Afghanistan