-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kotal-e Haji Rogh

Map of Kotal-e Haji Rogh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Haji Rogh,Kotale Haji Rogh,Kowtal-e Hajji Rugh,Kowtal-e Hājjī Rūgh,Kōtal-e Ḩājī Rōgh,Kōtale Ḩāji Ṟōgh,Pereval Khadzhirog,کوتل حاجی روغ, Kōtal-e Ḩājī Rōgh

Kotal-e Haji Rogh

Welcome to the Kotal-e Haji Rogh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ḩājī Rōgh. See Kotal-e Haji Rogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ḩājī Rōgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Haji Rogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7347/64.931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Haji Rogh
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Haji Rogh
Sanginak (2.5 km) Anārak (3.1 km) Āhangarān (4.3 km) Sangwānah (4.7 km) Sar-e Bāz (5.2 km) Razvaliny Kadzhbed (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Chinār (5.9 km) Deh Yak (5.9 km) Shōway (6.1 km) Kaj Bayd (6.2 km) Khwājah Garmāb (6.5 km) Zārwān (7 km) Siyāh Khūlah (7 km) Kalātah (7.3 km) Gul Khānah (7.5 km) Kunjīn (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (8.3 km) Shēr Yak (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Haji Rogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Haji Rogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Haji Rogh, Afghanistan