-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Adam-Nika,Ziarat-e Molla Adam Nikeh,Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh,Ziarate Mulla Adam Nikeh,Zyarate Mulla Adam Nikah,Zyāṟate Mullā Āḏam Nīkəh,Zīārat-e Mollā Ādam Nikeh,Zīārat-e Mullā Ādam Nīkêh,Zīārate Mullā Aḏam Nīkeh,زیارت ملا آدم نیکه, Zīārat-e Mullā Ādam Nīkêh

Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Ādam Nīkêh. See Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Ādam Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74769/64.9805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Adam Nikeh, Afghanistan