Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → But Koh

Map of But Koh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: But Koh,But Kuh,But Kōh,But Kūh,Gora Butkokh,بت کوه, But Kōh

But Koh

Welcome to the But Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is But Kōh. See But Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of But Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of But Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2115 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near But Koh
Places near But Koh

Online Dating

But Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


But Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in But Koh, Afghanistan