-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Shiwalat Baba

Map of Koh-e Shiwalat Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shivalatbaba,Koh-e Shiwalat Baba,Kohe Siwalat Baba,Kohe Siwalat Baha,Kohe Sīwalāt Bāhā,Kohe Šīwalāt Bābā,Kuh-e Shiwalat Baha,Kōh-e Shīwalāt Bābā,Kūh-e Shīwalāt Bāhā,کوه شیولات بابا, Kōh-e Shīwalāt Bābā

Koh-e Shiwalat Baba

Welcome to the Koh-e Shiwalat Baba google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shīwalāt Bābā. See Koh-e Shiwalat Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shīwalāt Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shiwalat Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53987/64.93337
  • Altitude: 1468 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shiwalat Baba
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shiwalat Baba

Online Dating

Koh-e Shiwalat Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shiwalat Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shiwalat Baba, Afghanistan