Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Isper Ghar

Map of Isper Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esper Ghar,Espir Ghar,Espēṟ Ghaṟ,Espīr Ghar,Gora Ispergar,Isper Ghar,Ispēr Ghar,Sper Ghar,Spēr Ghar,Spēṟ Ghaṟ,اسپېر غر,سپېرغر, Ispēr Ghar

Isper Ghar

Welcome to the Isper Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispēr Ghar. See Isper Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispēr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Isper Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1748 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Isper Ghar
Places near Isper Ghar

Online Dating

Isper Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isper Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isper Ghar, Afghanistan