-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chinahgay

Map of Chinahgay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chanagay,Chinahgay,Chīnahgay,Cinagay,Čīnagay,چینهگی, Chīnahgay

Chinahgay

Welcome to the Chinahgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnahgay. See Chinahgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnahgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chinahgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67837/64.68195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chinahgay
  •  
Places near Chinahgay

Online Dating

Chinahgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinahgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinahgay, Afghanistan