-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Sre Wule

Map of Karez-e Sre Wule Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sre Wule,Kareze Sre Wule,Kariz-e Sre Wule,Kyariz Srevule,Kārēz-e Srē Wulē,Kārīz-ē Sṟē Wūlē,Kāṟēzē Sṟē Wūlē,کارېز سرې ولې, Kārēz-e Srē Wulē

Karez-e Sre Wule

Welcome to the Karez-e Sre Wule google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Srē Wulē. See Karez-e Sre Wule photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Srē Wulē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Sre Wule
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61059/64.72168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sre Wule
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sre Wule

Online Dating

Karez-e Sre Wule Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sre Wule, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sre Wule, Afghanistan