-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Haq Diwal

Map of Karez-e Haq Diwal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Haq Diwal,Kareze Hag Duval,Kareze Haq Diwal,Kariz-e Hag Duval,Kyariz Khakdival',Kyariz Khakdival’,Kārēz-e Ḩaq Dīwāl,Kārēzē Hag Ḏūval,Kārīz-e Hag Dūval,Kāṟēze Ḩaq Ḏīwāl,کارېز حق دیوال, Kārēz-e Ḩaq Dīwāl

Karez-e Haq Diwal

Welcome to the Karez-e Haq Diwal google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ḩaq Dīwāl. See Karez-e Haq Diwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ḩaq Dīwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Haq Diwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59541/64.72914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Karez-e Haq Diwal
  •  
Places near Karez-e Haq Diwal
Srē Wulē (1.1 km) ‘Us̄mān Qal‘ah (1.2 km) ‘Us̄mān Kitsay (2.9 km) ‘Alī Zāy (5.8 km) Chahār Sā’ī (6.3 km) Siyāh Khūlah (7.5 km) Khān Ghūlbah (7.8 km) Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad (8 km) Ghulbah (9.3 km) Chīnahgay (10.2 km) Baghatay (10.5 km) Sarbayshah (10.6 km) Wêchah Ghulbah (10.6 km) Kārēzgay (11.2 km) Wālā Khōr (11.3 km) Yak Ling (11.5 km) Siyāh Khūlah (11.6 km) Mullā Gōrī Nīkêh (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Haq Diwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Haq Diwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Haq Diwal, Afghanistan