Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah

Map of De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghundey Wone Ghrua,De Ghundey Wone Ghruna,De Ghundey Woni Ghruah,De Ghundey Woni Ghrunah,De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah,De Ghūnḏey Wonī Ghrūnah,Dê Ghunḏêy Wunē Ghrūnah,Gora Vunegruna,د غنډۍ ونې غرونه,Ḏe Ghundey Wonē Ghṟūa,Ḏe Ghunḏey Wonē Ghṟūna,Ḏe Ghūnḏey Wonī Ghrūah, Dê Ghunḏêy Wunē Ghrūnah

De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghunḏêy Wunē Ghrūnah. See De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghunḏêy Wunē Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1619 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah
Places near De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghundey Wune Ghrunah, Afghanistan