-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Ghundey Wune Mandeh

Map of De Ghundey Wune Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghundey Wone Mandeh,De Ghundey Woni Mandah,De Ghundey Wune Mandeh,De Ghūnḏey Wonī Māndah,Dê Ghunḏêy Wunē Māndêh,Gundayvune-Mandekh,د غنډۍ ونې مانده,Ḏe Ghundey Wonē Manḏeh, Dê Ghunḏêy Wunē Māndêh

De Ghundey Wune Mandeh

Welcome to the De Ghundey Wune Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghunḏêy Wunē Māndêh. See De Ghundey Wune Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghunḏêy Wunē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ghundey Wune Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70169/64.55254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near De Ghundey Wune Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Ghundey Wune Mandeh

Online Dating

De Ghundey Wune Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ghundey Wune Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghundey Wune Mandeh, Afghanistan