-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pozah-ye Jigdum

Map of Pozah-ye Jigdum Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Jigdum,Puza-i-Jegdum,Puzeh-ye Jegdum,Pōzah-ye Jigdum,Pūza-i-Jegḏum,Pūzeh-ye Jegḏum,پوزه جگدم, Pōzah-ye Jigdum

Pozah-ye Jigdum

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Jigdum google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Jigdum. See Pozah-ye Jigdum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Jigdum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Jigdum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55092/64.8047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Jigdum
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Jigdum

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Jigdum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Jigdum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Jigdum, Afghanistan