-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Batil Mandeh

Map of Batil Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Batel Mandah,Batel Mandeh,Batil Mandeh,Batil'mandekh,Batil’mandekh,Bāţel Māndah,Bāţil Māndêh,Bāṯel Mānḏeh,باطل مانده, Bāţil Māndêh

Batil Mandeh

Welcome to the Batil Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāţil Māndêh. See Batil Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāţil Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Batil Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67279/64.96909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Batil Mandeh
  •  
Places near Batil Mandeh

Online Dating

Batil Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Batil Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Batil Mandeh, Afghanistan