-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rod-e Allah Bakhsh

Map of Rod-e Allah Bakhsh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allakhbakhsh,Rod-e Allah Bakhsh,Rode Allah Bakhs,Rode Allāh Bakhš,Rud-e Allah Bakhsh,Rōd-e Allāh Bakhsh,Rūd-e Allāh Bakhsh,رود الله بخش, Rōd-e Allāh Bakhsh

Rod-e Allah Bakhsh

Welcome to the Rod-e Allah Bakhsh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Allāh Bakhsh. See Rod-e Allah Bakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Allāh Bakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Allah Bakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56466/64.91573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Rod-e Allah Bakhsh
  •  
Places near Rod-e Allah Bakhsh

Online Dating

Rod-e Allah Bakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Allah Bakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Allah Bakhsh, Afghanistan