-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rigey

Map of Rigey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rege,Regey,Regē,Rigay,Rigey,Rigêy,رگۍ,Ṟegey, Rigêy

Rigey

Welcome to the Rigey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rigêy. See Rigey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rigêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rigey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86068/64.77926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Rigey
  •  
Places near Rigey

Online Dating

Rigey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rigey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rigey, Afghanistan