-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Talib Sahib Karez

Map of De Talib Sahib Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Taleb Saheb Karez,De Taleb Saheb Kariz,De Talib Sahib Karez,De Tāleb Şāḩeb Kārīz,Dê Ţālib Şāḩib Kārēz,د طالب صاحب کارېز,Ḏe Tāleb Şāḩeb Kāṟēz, Dê Ţālib Şāḩib Kārēz

De Talib Sahib Karez

Welcome to the De Talib Sahib Karez google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ţālib Şāḩib Kārēz. See De Talib Sahib Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ţālib Şāḩib Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Talib Sahib Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78389/64.76458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near De Talib Sahib Karez
  •  
Places near De Talib Sahib Karez

Online Dating

De Talib Sahib Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Talib Sahib Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Talib Sahib Karez, Afghanistan