-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tukah

Map of Tukah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toka,Tōka, Tūkah

Tukah

Welcome to the Tukah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūkah. See Tukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūkah area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Tukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50694/64.61833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Tukah
  •  
Places near Tukah

Online Dating

Tukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukah, Afghanistan