-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De `Abdullah Kelay

Map of De `Abdullah Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakalay,De `Abdullah Kelay,De`Abdollah Kalay,De`Abdullah Kalay,De‘Abdollāh Kalay,Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay,د عبداللـه کلی,د عبدالله کلی,Ḏe‘Abḏullāh Kalay, Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay

De `Abdullah Kelay

Welcome to the De `Abdullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay. See De `Abdullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De `Abdullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05678/64.82331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De `Abdullah Kelay
  •  
Places near De `Abdullah Kelay
Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (0 km) Za‘farānī (1 km) Mīān Rōday (1.7 km) Chīnah (1.8 km) Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at (2.1 km) Sangīn (2.1 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī (2.2 km) Aḩmad Zaī (2.2 km) Kārēz Kūkah (2.5 km) Karezay (3.1 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī (4 km) Chūghak (4.4 km) Dū Āb (4.6 km) Pōzah (4.8 km) Pāy Ghāṟakay (5 km) Ḏūbay (5.2 km) Tūghay (5.3 km) Dê Khākish Kārēz (5.7 km)

Online Dating

De `Abdullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan