Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Nikeh Mandeh

Map of Haji Nikeh Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nikeh Mandeh,Hajji Nikeh Mandeh,حاجی نیکه مانده,Ḩāji Nikeh Mānḏeh,Ḩājjī Nikeh Mānḏēh,Ḩājī Nīkêh Māndêh, Ḩājī Nīkêh Māndêh

Haji Nikeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Haji Nikeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Nīkêh Māndêh. See Haji Nikeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Nīkêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Nikeh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Haji Nikeh Mandeh
Places near Haji Nikeh Mandeh

Online Dating

Haji Nikeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan