-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nahr-e Zabur

Map of Nahr-e Zabur Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Zabur,Nahr-e Zābur,نهر زابر, Nahr-e Zābur

Nahr-e Zabur

Welcome to the Nahr-e Zabur google satellite map! This canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Zābur. See Nahr-e Zabur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Zābur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nahr-e Zabur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82508/64.59044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Zabur
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Zabur

Online Dating

Nahr-e Zabur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Zabur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Zabur, Afghanistan