-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh

Map of Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh, Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh

Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh

Welcome to the Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh. See Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82083/64.66722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh
  •  
Places near Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh
Zumbilay (2.3 km) Giman (2.8 km) Saidan (2.9 km) Qādir Kêlay (3.6 km) Kakaran (3.6 km) Yakhchāl (3.7 km) Sangchāl (4 km) Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay (4.1 km) Pas Āw (4.2 km) Bārikzaī Kêlay (4.3 km) Adinzai (4.7 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (4.7 km) Dagian (5 km) Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kalā (5.2 km) Şamad Khān Kêlay (5.3 km) Safian (5.3 km) Ḩājī Bahādur (5.4 km) Zamboli (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khadzhinika-Mandekh, Afghanistan