-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Izzotnika-Mandekh

Map of Izzotnika-Mandekh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Izzotnika-Mandekh, Izzotnika-Mandekh

Izzotnika-Mandekh

Welcome to the Izzotnika-Mandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Izzotnika-Mandekh. See Izzotnika-Mandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Izzotnika-Mandekh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Izzotnika-Mandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85972/64.63861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Izzotnika-Mandekh
  •  
Places near Izzotnika-Mandekh
Bārikzaī Kêlay (0.8 km) Kakaran (1.5 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (1.9 km) Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kalā (2 km) Sangchāl (2.2 km) Adinzai (2.8 km) Şamad Khān Kêlay (3.1 km) Mowlādād Kōr (3.2 km) Jalāt Khān Kōr (3.5 km) ‘Abdullāh Kōr (3.7 km) Giman (3.8 km) Muḩammad Gul (3.9 km) Saidan (3.9 km) Sardār (4.3 km) Qādir Kêlay (4.4 km) Tōr (4.7 km) Ni‘matullāh Khān Dzāy (4.8 km) Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Izzotnika-Mandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Izzotnika-Mandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Izzotnika-Mandekh, Afghanistan