-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Urochishche Charkhandaz

Map of Urochishche Charkhandaz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Charkhandaz, Urochishche Charkhandaz

Urochishche Charkhandaz

Welcome to the Urochishche Charkhandaz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Charkhandaz. See Urochishche Charkhandaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Charkhandaz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Urochishche Charkhandaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80028/64.55083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Urochishche Charkhandaz
  •  
Places near Urochishche Charkhandaz

Online Dating

Urochishche Charkhandaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Charkhandaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Charkhandaz, Afghanistan