Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Tajdar Agha

Map of Sayyid Tajdar Agha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Tajdar Agha,Sayeḏ Tājḏāṟ Āghā,Sayyed Tajdar Aghah,Sayyeḏ Tājḏāṟ Āghāh,Sayyid Tajdar Agha,Sayyid Tājdār Āghā,سید تاجدار آغا, Sayyid Tājdār Āghā

Sayyid Tajdar Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid Tajdar Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Tājdār Āghā. See Sayyid Tajdar Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Tājdār Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Tajdar Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sayyid Tajdar Agha
Places near Sayyid Tajdar Agha

Online Dating

Sayyid Tajdar Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Tajdar Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Tajdar Agha, Afghanistan