-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bandi-Kadzhaki

Map of Bandi-Kadzhaki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandi-Kadzhaki, Bandi-Kadzhaki

Bandi-Kadzhaki

Welcome to the Bandi-Kadzhaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandi-Kadzhaki. See Bandi-Kadzhaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandi-Kadzhaki area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bandi-Kadzhaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3275/65.12833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Bandi-Kadzhaki
  •  
Places near Bandi-Kadzhaki

Online Dating

Bandi-Kadzhaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandi-Kadzhaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandi-Kadzhaki, Afghanistan