-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gurazanbad

Map of Gurazanbad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gurazanbad,Gurazanbad, Gurazanbad

Gurazanbad

Welcome to the Gurazanbad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurazanbad. See Gurazanbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurazanbad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gurazanbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44111/64.50583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Gurazanbad
  •  
Places near Gurazanbad

Online Dating

Gurazanbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurazanbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurazanbad, Afghanistan