-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Farhad Mandah

Map of Farhad Mandah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farhad Mandeh,Faṟhāḏ Mānḏeh, Farhād Māndah

Farhad Mandah

Welcome to the Farhad Mandah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farhād Māndah. See Farhad Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farhād Māndah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Farhad Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41222/64.68222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Farhad Mandah
  •  
Places near Farhad Mandah

Online Dating

Farhad Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farhad Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farhad Mandah, Afghanistan