-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gul Banah

Map of Gul Banah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Banah,Gul Bana,Gul Banah,Gul'bana,Gul’bana,گل بنه, Gul Banah

Gul Banah

Welcome to the Gul Banah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Banah. See Gul Banah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Banah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gul Banah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71386/64.63607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Gul Banah
  •  
Places near Gul Banah

Online Dating

Gul Banah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Banah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Banah, Afghanistan