-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Joy-e Ziarat

Map of Joy-e Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Ziarat,Joye Zyarat,Juy-e Ziarat,Jōy-e Zīārat,Jōye Zyāṟat,Jūy-e Zīārat,Ziarat,جوی زیارت, Jōy-e Zīārat

Joy-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Joy-e Ziarat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Zīārat. See Joy-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57801/64.54785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Joy-e Ziarat
  •  
Places near Joy-e Ziarat

Online Dating

Joy-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Ziarat, Afghanistan