Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gora Landaynava

Map of Gora Landaynava Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Landaynava,Landay Nawah,Landay Nāwah,Landey Nawa,Landey Nāwa, Gora Landaynava

Gora Landaynava

Welcome to the Gora Landaynava google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Landaynava. See Gora Landaynava photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Landaynava area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Landaynava
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Gora Landaynava
Places near Gora Landaynava

Online Dating

Gora Landaynava Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Landaynava, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Landaynava, Afghanistan