-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Leweh Mandeh

Map of Leweh Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Levamandekh,Leweh Mandah,Leweh Mandeh,Lēweh Māndah,Lēweh Mānḏeh,Lēwêh Māndêh,لېوه مانده, Lēwêh Māndêh

Leweh Mandeh

Welcome to the Leweh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwêh Māndêh. See Leweh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Leweh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89659/65.08969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Leweh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Leweh Mandeh

Online Dating

Leweh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Leweh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Leweh Mandeh, Afghanistan