-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dildar Darah

Map of Dildar Darah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deldar Darrah,Deldar Darreh,Deldār Darreh,Dil'dardarra,Dildar Darah,Dildār Darah,Dil’dardarra,دلدار دره,Ḏelḏāṟ Ḏaṟṟah, Dildār Darah

Dildar Darah

Welcome to the Dildar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dildār Darah. See Dildar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dildār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dildar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88241/65.02526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Dildar Darah
  •  
Places near Dildar Darah

Online Dating

Dildar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dildar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dildar Darah, Afghanistan