Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarghuch Khulah

Map of Sarghuch Khulah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Sarguchkhula,Sarghuch Khulah,Sarghuch Khūlah,Sarghue Kholah,Saṟghue Kholah,سرغوچ خوله, Sarghuch Khūlah

Sarghuch Khulah

Welcome to the Sarghuch Khulah google satellite map! This stream mouth(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarghuch Khūlah. See Sarghuch Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarghuch Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarghuch Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: stream mouth(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sarghuch Khulah
Places near Sarghuch Khulah
Saylbīn (3.3 km) Shêginak (4.1 km) Gilgay (7.5 km) Qal‘ah Chah (9.1 km) Chiyah (9.6 km) Pāy Gāw Kêlay (9.7 km) Towlay (9.9 km) Gimān (10.2 km) Bādāmak (10.3 km) Kunjak Kêlay (11.2 km) Larwanay (11.2 km) Gham-e Chowdī (11.5 km) Chashmahgak (11.8 km) Sar Shirmīn (11.9 km) Das̲h̲t (11.9 km) Lwaṟ Qiblatū (11.9 km) Bujban (12.2 km) Tīl (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Sarghuch Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarghuch Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarghuch Khulah, Afghanistan