Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Awrezah

Map of Awrezah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abrezah,Avreza,Awreza,Awrezah,Awriza,Awrizah,Awrēzah,Awrīza,Awrīzah,Awṟēza,Ābrēzah,اورېزا, Awrēzah


Welcome to the Awrezah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awrēzah. See Awrezah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awrēzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awrezah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Awrezah
Places near Awrezah

Online Dating

Awrezah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awrezah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awrezah, Afghanistan