Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghishah Shaylah

Map of Ghishah Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghesa Seleh,Gheshah Sheleh,Gheshah Shēleh,Gheša Šēlěh,Ghishah Shaylah,Gishashela,غشه شیله, Ghishah Shaylah

Ghishah Shaylah

Welcome to the Ghishah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghishah Shaylah. See Ghishah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghishah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghishah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ghishah Shaylah
Places near Ghishah Shaylah

Online Dating

Ghishah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghishah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghishah Shaylah, Afghanistan