Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah

Map of Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gornyy Prokhod Sayl'bin,Gornyy Prokhod Sayl’bin,Saylbin Aw Sarghuc Kholeh,Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah,Saylbīn Aw Sarghuč Kholěh,Saylbīn Aw Saṟghue Kholah, Saylbīn Aw Saṟghue Kholah

Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah

Welcome to the Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saylbīn Aw Saṟghue Kholah. See Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saylbīn Aw Saṟghue Kholah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah
Places near Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah

Online Dating

Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saylbin Aw Sarghue Kholah, Afghanistan