-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarbagni

Map of Sarbagni Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarbagni, Sarbagni

Sarbagni

Welcome to the Sarbagni google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarbagni. See Sarbagni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarbagni area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarbagni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80111/65.01472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Sarbagni
  •  
Places near Sarbagni

Online Dating

Sarbagni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarbagni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarbagni, Afghanistan