-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana

Map of Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghgozari Gardana,Bāghgozari Gardana,Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana, Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana

Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana

Welcome to the Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana google satellite map! This road is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana. See Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99667/65.01083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana
  •  
Places near Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana

Online Dating

Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gornyy Prokhod Bagguzari-Gardana, Afghanistan