-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rod-e Bargiran

Map of Rod-e Bargiran Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargiran,Rod-e Bargiran,Rode Bargiran,Rud-e Bargiran,Rōd-e Bārgīrān,Rūd-e Bārgīrān,رود بارگران,Ṟōḏe Bāṟgiṟān, Rōd-e Bārgīrān

Rod-e Bargiran

Welcome to the Rod-e Bargiran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Bārgīrān. See Rod-e Bargiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Bārgīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Bargiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62104/64.9887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Rod-e Bargiran
  •  
Places near Rod-e Bargiran

Online Dating

Rod-e Bargiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Bargiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Bargiran, Afghanistan