-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rod-e Mastak

Map of Rod-e Mastak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastak,Rod-e Mastak,Rode Mastak,Rud-e Mastak,Rōd-e Mastak,Rūd-e Mastak,رود مستک,Ṟōḏe Mastak, Rōd-e Mastak

Rod-e Mastak

Welcome to the Rod-e Mastak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Mastak. See Rod-e Mastak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Mastak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Mastak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58002/64.97201
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Rod-e Mastak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Mastak
Jar-e Muḩammad (1.2 km) Shīn Darah (4.6 km) Gazak (5.2 km) Wukarchī (5.7 km) Jar-e Shēr Yak (5.8 km) Sindwānah (5.9 km) Khinjak Mazār (6.1 km) Sayyid Bādīān (6.6 km) Pasāw (6.7 km) Rōshanābād (7.1 km) Safēd Khūlah (7.4 km) Asad (8 km) Pur Kawand (8.6 km) Kāfar Kōh (9.1 km) Shēr Yak (9.3 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (9.7 km) Gul Khānah (10.1 km) Ghūjakah (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Mastak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Mastak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Mastak, Afghanistan