-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar

Map of Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghni,Khrebet Nasar,Selsela Kohe Nasar,Selsela Kohe Nasaṟ,Selselah Kuh-e Nasar Baghni,Selselah Kūh-e Nasar Baghni, Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Nasar

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar

Welcome to the Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Nasar. See Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Nasar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72111/64.93861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar
  •  
Places near Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar
Āhangarān (2.7 km) Sanginak (4 km) Sangwānah (4 km) Qaryah-ye Chinār (4.5 km) Shōway (4.5 km) Anārak (4.8 km) Khwājah Garmāb (4.9 km) Sar-e Bāz (5.2 km) Deh Yak (5.6 km) Kalātah (5.7 km) Gul Khānah (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (6.7 km) Shēr Yak (6.9 km) Zārwān (7 km) Kāfar Kōh (7 km) Razvaliny Kadzhbed (7.3 km) Kaj Bayd (7.8 km) Pur Kawand (8 km)

Online Dating

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar, Afghanistan