-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rigan

Map of Rigan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rigan,رگن, Rigan

Rigan

Welcome to the Rigan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rigan. See Rigan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rigan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rigan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73038/65.05859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Rigan
  •  
Places near Rigan

Online Dating

Rigan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rigan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rigan, Afghanistan