-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ushtura

Map of Ushtura Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushtorah,Ushtura,Ushturā,Ustora,Uštorā,اشترا, Ushturā

Ushtura

Welcome to the Ushtura google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushturā. See Ushtura photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushturā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ushtura
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66519/65.12193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Ushtura
  •  
Places near Ushtura

Online Dating

Ushtura Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushtura, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushtura, Afghanistan