-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nokhi Poshteh Ghar

Map of Nokhi Poshteh Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nokhi-Pushta,Nokhi Poshteh Ghar, Nokhi Poshteh Ghar

Nokhi Poshteh Ghar

Welcome to the Nokhi Poshteh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nokhi Poshteh Ghar. See Nokhi Poshteh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nokhi Poshteh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nokhi Poshteh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63639/65.02
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Nokhi Poshteh Ghar
  •  
Places near Nokhi Poshteh Ghar

Online Dating

Nokhi Poshteh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nokhi Poshteh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nokhi Poshteh Ghar, Afghanistan