-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dudvan

Map of Dudvan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dudvan, Dudvan

Dudvan

Welcome to the Dudvan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dudvan. See Dudvan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dudvan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dudvan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54778/65.10361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Dudvan
  •  
Places near Dudvan

Online Dating

Dudvan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dudvan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dudvan, Afghanistan