-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bibi

Map of Bibi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi,Bībī, Bibi

Bibi

Welcome to the Bibi google satellite map! This astronomical station is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bibi. See Bibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bibi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: astronomical station
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.67583/64.45278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Bibi
  •  
Places near Bibi

Online Dating

Bibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi, Afghanistan