-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Kowre Shaylah

Map of Khwajah Kowre Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakaura-Shela,Khvajeh Kawre Shelah,Khvajeh Kowre Shelah,Khvājeh Kawrē Shēlah,Khvājeh Kowrē Shēlah,Khwaja Kawre Sela,Khwajah Kowre Shaylah,Khwāja Kawrē Šēla,Khwājah Kowṟē Shaylah,خواجه کوړې شیله, Khwājah Kowṟē Shaylah

Khwajah Kowre Shaylah

Welcome to the Khwajah Kowre Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kowṟē Shaylah. See Khwajah Kowre Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kowṟē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Kowre Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99737/64.93866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kowre Shaylah
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kowre Shaylah

Online Dating

Khwajah Kowre Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kowre Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kowre Shaylah, Afghanistan