Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah

Map of De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah,De Kuchni Khut Shelah,De Kuchni Khut Shēlah,De Kucni Khut Sela,De Kučni Khut Šēla,Dê Kuchnay Khuṯ Shaylah,Kuchni-Khutshela,د کچنی خټ شیله, Dê Kuchnay Khuṯ Shaylah

De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah

Welcome to the De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kuchnay Khuṯ Shaylah. See De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kuchnay Khuṯ Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah
Places near De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah

Online Dating

De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kuchnay Khut Shaylah, Afghanistan