Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kharore Shaylah

Map of Kharore Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharore Sela,Kharore Shaylah,Kharoreshela,Kharorē Šēla,Kharowre Shelah,Kharowrē Shēlah,Kharōṟē Shaylah,خروړې شیله, Kharōṟē Shaylah

Kharore Shaylah

Welcome to the Kharore Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharōṟē Shaylah. See Kharore Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharōṟē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharore Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kharore Shaylah
Places near Kharore Shaylah

Online Dating

Kharore Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharore Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharore Shaylah, Afghanistan